Ohne_Titel_1
                       tri
Ohne_Titel_1
Starterliste

Starterliste: 1/8MAN Sprinttriathlon


 
Name Vorname
Bewerb
m/w
AK
Verein
Angemeldet
278
Müksch Andrea
S
x
-------
06.05.2018
277
Binder Gernot
E
m
Junioren
01.04.2018
276
Binder Christian
E
m
AK 50
01.04.2018
275
Tchakarov Boyko
E
m
AK 35
19.03.2018
274
Zant Simone
E
w
AK 30
20.05.2018
273
List Klaus
E
m
AK 45
Globalblue
29.03.2018
272
Maier Stanislava
E
w
AK 40
20.03.2018
271
Prokopova Vladimira
E
w
AK 40
20.03.2018
270
Prokop Daniel
E
m
AK 40
20.03.2018
269
Mayer Richard
S
m
-------
29.04.2018
268
Falk Wolfgang
E
m
AK 60
Café Falk
06.03.2018
267
Fiby Anja
S
x
-------
25.03.2018
266
Bauer Helmut
E
m
AK 55
13.04.2018
265
Wrana Günther
E
m
AK 40
MBA Matzen
13.04.2018
264
Kremser Barbara
E
w
AK 35
02.03.2018
263
Kleiner Christanna
E
w
AK 55
07.05.2018
262
Schatzl Andrea
E
w
AK 50
Flying Turtles
04.03.2018
261
Killinger Seada
E
w
AK 35
01.03.2018
260
Riedl Sandra
E
w
AK 30
02.03.2018
259
Fellner Brigitte
E
w
AK 55
03.03.2018
258
Buchegger Harald
E
m
AK 50
Flying Turtles
04.03.2018
257
Löschberger Elisabeth
E
w
AK 25
16.03.2018
256
Tandl Andreas
E
m
AK 55
Väterrunde Leobendorf
22.03.2018
255
Kurz Diana
E
w
AK 25
26.04.2018
254
Windisch Lukas
E
m
AK 25
26.04.2018
253
Graf Wolf
E
m
AK 50
26.04.2018
252
Tulipan Michaela
E
w
AK 60
01.05.2018
251
Leitner Rene
E
m
AK 35
FF Sitzendorf
17.04.2018
250
Fiby Ernst
E
m
AK 60
UTTB
13.03.2018
249
Weiss Markus
E
m
AK 45
LC Cafe Haferl
16.04.2018
248
Preinl René
E
m
AK 40
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
247
Köck Ursula
E
w
AK 45
Mütterunde Leobendorf
28.02.2018
246
Kozar Markus
E
m
AK 45
04.03.2018
245
Wiesner Peter
E
m
AK 40
TRI-Texaner
09.03.2018
244
Schützinger Verena
E
w
Unter 23
Forza Kirchbach
17.03.2018
243
Schützinger Albert
E
m
AK 55
Forza Kirchbach
17.03.2018
242
Maier Michael
E
m
AK 40
20.03.2018
241
Sandtner Alexandra
E
w
AK 40
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
240
Brenner Konrad
E
m
AK 40
28.04.2018
239
Reckendorfer Walter
E
m
AK 50
01.05.2018
238
Maier Michael
E
m
AK 50
14.05.2018
237
König Gregor
E
m
AK 45
Tri - Texaner
10.03.2018
236
Zimmerl Patricia
E
w
AK 30
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
235
Lambrev Dimi
E
m
AK 35
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
234
Beck Bernd
E
m
AK 40
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
233
Brenner Josef
S
x
-------
Tri-Team-Musketiere
31.03.2018
232
Alusic Christian
E
m
AK 45
Tri Runners Baden
20.03.2018
231
Harand Ursula
E
w
AK 55
01.04.2018
230
Hahnl Gernot
E
m
AK 50
Väterrunde Leobendorf
01.03.2018
229
Monschein Romana
E
w
AK 30
01.03.2018
228
Mitterschiffthaler Bernadette
E
w
AK 30
01.03.2018
227
Reitinger Sabine
E
w
AK 40
Top Team Tri Niederösterreich
03.03.2018
226
Vasicek Maria
E
w
AK 35
mammut store scs
05.03.2018
225
Bussek Andreas
E
m
AK 45
JH Tri Team
07.03.2018
224
Bussek Ursula
E
w
AK 40
JH Tri Team
07.03.2018
223
Bussek Nina
E
w
AK 40
JH Tri Team
07.03.2018
222
Baumgartinger Friedrich
E
m
AK 45
17.03.2018
221
Strauby Erich
S
m
-------
18.03.2018
220
Thoma Roland
E
m
AK 35
19.03.2018
219
Rataj Robert
E
m
AK 50
31.03.2018
218
Kapounek Walter
E
m
AK 60
01.04.2018
217
Frühauf Tamara
E
w
Unter 23
17.04.2018
216
Zwinscher Kerstin
E
w
Unter 23
17.04.2018
215
Bohdal Michael
E
m
AK 35
18.04.2018
214
Beißer-Körmer Daniela
E
w
AK 35
18.04.2018
213
Sommer Kerstin
S
w
-------
19.04.2018
212
Schmidt Kristina
E
w
AK 30
21.04.2018
211
Hobler Doris
E
w
AK 40
02.05.2018
210
Balazs Franz
E
m
AK 45
13.05.2018
209
Schicketanz Michael
E
m
AK 40
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
13.05.2018
208
Prohaska Erich
E
m
AK 35
SV Oberhausen
16.05.2018
207
Schopf Roland
E
m
AK 40
SV Oberhausen
16.05.2018
206
Voko Angela
E
w
AK 45
20.03.2018
205
Bitterhof Rainer
E
m
AK 40
LTC Seewinkel
28.03.2018
204
Chmel Mario
S
x
-------
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
203
Kreuzer Michaela
E
w
AK 40
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
202
Strondl Gudrun
E
w
AK 50
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
201
Zieger Fabian
E
m
Jugend
Tri Team St. Laurent
28.04.2018
200
Hahnl Oliver
E
m
AK 45
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
199
Strondl Peter
E
m
AK 45
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
198
Chmel Alexander
E
m
AK 45
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
197
Sattler Thomas
E
m
AK 40
Turbo Schnecken
04.04.2018
196
Tkadlec Martin
S
x
-------
Turbo Schnecken
30.03.2018
195
Kilin Josef
E
m
AK 55
Turbo Schnecken
30.03.2018
194
Buchinger Andreas
E
m
Unter 23
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
03.03.2018
193
Hatschek Roland
E
m
AK 50
Turbo Schnecken
29.03.2018
192
Buchinger Melanie
E
w
Unter 23
---
05.03.2018
191
Mosthammer Martin
E
m
AK 25
25.03.2018
190
Reiner Ulrike
E
w
AK 40
24.04.2018
189
Schoch Christian
E
m
AK 35
25.04.2018
188
Dersch Karin
E
w
AK 50
LAC Harlekin
29.04.2018
187
Urbanek Thomas
E
m
AK 45
30.04.2018
186
Gaier lukas
S
x
-------
16.05.2018
185
Zehetmayer Peter
E
m
AK 40
19.05.2018
184
Rohr Clemens
S
m
-------
LC Café Haferl
20.05.2018
183
Buchinger Thomas
E
m
AK 50
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
03.03.2018
182
Radda Klaus
S
m
-------
SC Alcatel-Lucent Austria
15.04.2018
181
Schwengerer Helmut
E
m
AK 50
23.04.2018
180
Zach Thomas
E
m
AK 45
16.05.2018
179
Frühstück Lino
E
m
Jugend
Capricorns
30.04.2018
178
Schrenk Rainer
E
m
AK 50
RC Gutenbrunn
01.03.2018
177
Tschulik Andreas
E
m
AK 55
03.03.2018
176
Leitgeb Michael
E
m
AK 30
LC Erdpress
03.03.2018
175
Göstl Thomas
E
m
AK 40
06.03.2018
174
Klager Carmen
E
w
AK 40
06.03.2018
173
Herbert Strobl
E
m
AK 45
LAC Harlekin
12.03.2018
172
Wrana Jürgen
E
m
AK 40
ÖTB Mariahilf
15.03.2018
171
Freygner Petra
E
w
AK 40
TriTeam Danube
15.03.2018
170
Wiesinger Mathias
E
m
AK 35
LC Erdpress
17.03.2018
169
Vainikainen Erik
E
m
AK 30
Iron Ameisen
18.03.2018
168
Sattlberger Heinz
E
m
AK 45
19.03.2018
167
Müllner Gerald
E
m
AK 40
Tri Team Musketiere
22.03.2018
166
Hirtl Gabriele
E
w
AK 45
LAC Harlekin
27.03.2018
165
Gruber Bernhard
E
m
AK 35
LC Cafe Haferl
30.03.2018
164
Kühnert Simon
E
m
Junioren
30.03.2018
163
Miksovsky Michael
E
m
Junioren
31.03.2018
162
Eder Florian
S
m
-------
ebc Ameis
01.04.2018
161
Bail Stefanie
E
w
AK 40
08.04.2018
160
Srb Doris
E
w
AK 45
ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.
12.04.2018
159
Schmidmayer Kurt
E
m
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
25.04.2018
158
Hiermann Kerstin
E
w
AK 35
26.04.2018
157
Graf Markus
E
m
AK 40
Team Wechselzone
29.04.2018
156
Blamauer Christoph
E
m
AK 35
02.05.2018
155
Summerer Mario
E
m
AK 40
Tri-Texaner/Tri4U
03.05.2018
154
Pircher Martin
E
m
AK 45
Tri4you
10.05.2018
153
Schwarzgorn Mark
E
m
AK 35
kein
12.05.2018
152
Holubar Andreas
E
m
AK 50
LAC Harlekin
01.03.2018
151
Meszaros Harald
E
m
AK 40
Tri Team Musketiere
28.03.2018
150
Rusitovic Fuat
E
m
AK 35
02.03.2018
149
Schmid Helmut
E
m
AK 50
31.03.2018
148
Moravek Silvia
E
w
AK 50
31.03.2018
147
Kauer Daniela
E
w
AK 40
ASV Andlersdorf
03.03.2018
146
Ehm Christine
S
x
-------
Musikverein Schönkirchen/Reyersdorf
11.04.2018
145
Metz Gerlinde
E
w
AK 30
08.03.2018
144
Waniczek Sabine
E
w
AK 45
LC Cafe Haferl
02.04.2018
143
Rawe Klaus
E
m
AK 50
03.04.2018
142
Jakob Susanne
E
w
AK 55
Team Sportordination
03.04.2018
141
Pospisil Alfred
E
m
AK 60
Team Wechselzone
28.04.2018
140
Köck Michael
E
m
AK 45
Väterrunde Leobendorf
28.02.2018
139
Straßer Anja
E
w
AK 30
TRI Team Chaos Nö
04.03.2018
138
Kauscheder Dietmar
E
m
AK 40
12.03.2018
137
Przybilovszki Daniel
E
m
AK 25
24.03.2018
136
Auer Clemens
E
m
AK 35
Globalblue
29.03.2018
135
Macikunas Andrius
E
m
AK 35
Globalblue
29.03.2018
134
Binder Dennis-Matthias
E
m
AK 30
Globalblue
29.03.2018
133
Falus Anna
E
w
AK 35
Globalblue
29.03.2018
132
Brum Francisco
E
m
AK 35
Globalblue
29.03.2018
131
Tzovaridis Nikolaos
E
m
AK 40
Globalblue
29.03.2018
130
Frint Andreas
E
m
AK 40
Globalblue
29.03.2018
129
Ciortan Marius
E
m
AK 25
Globalblue
29.03.2018
128
Rivera Natasha
E
w
AK 35
Globalblue
29.03.2018
127
Piedra Armando
E
m
AK 45
Globalblue
29.03.2018
126
Kockum Malin
E
w
AK 50
Globalblue
29.03.2018
125
Stranak Marcel
E
m
AK 25
Globalblue
29.03.2018
124
Huhtanen Olli-Tapio
E
m
AK 30
Globalblue
29.03.2018
123
Mrakic Zeljko
E
m
AK 40
Kera-Expert
06.04.2018
122
Kreft Alexander
E
m
AK 35
06.04.2018
121
Berkecz Tamás
E
m
AK 30
21.04.2018
120
Dersch Josef
E
m
AK 55
LAC Harlekin
29.04.2018
119
Knoll Gabriel
E
m
AK 30
30.04.2018
118
Kleiner Thomas
E
m
AK 45
Danke Fussi(s)
03.05.2018
117
Schmidmayer Mathias
E
m
AK 35
04.05.2018
116
Posch Martin
E
m
AK 40
12.03.2018
115
Kruder Thomas
E
m
AK 30
12.03.2018
114
Przybilovszki Thomas
E
m
AK 50
24.03.2018
113
Barth Michael
E
m
AK 55
29.04.2018
112
Jaros Uschi
E
w
AK 50
ASV Andlersdorf
03.03.2018
111
Frühstück Pia
S
w
-------
Capricorns
30.04.2018
110
Schönbäck Regina
E
w
AK 50
Poolpiranhas
24.04.2018
109
Kretschmer Kurt
E
m
AK 35
team.bikepirat.at
30.04.2018
108
Franaschitz Rene
E
m
AK 35
LV Land um Laa
15.05.2018
107
Wundsam Petra
E
w
AK 45
Team Sportordination
07.03.2018
106
Ebner Christof
E
m
AK 55
Tri Allergie
12.04.2018
105
Stur Alexander
E
m
Junioren
LC Cafe Haferl
22.03.2018
104
Tâche Eric
E
m
AK 45
26.04.2018
103
Weber Christine
E
w
AK 40
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
15.03.2018
102
Tarnowskij Marianne
E
w
AK 40
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
07.03.2018
101
Doerr Petra
E
w
AK 35
Tri Addicted Austria
24.03.2018
100
Doerr Gunnar
E
m
AK 45
Tri Addicted Austria
24.03.2018
99
Düringer Andreas
E
m
AK 35
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
06.03.2018
98
Ehn Enrico
E
m
AK 40
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
21.03.2018
97
Hauer Siegfried
E
m
AK 50
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
06.03.2018
96
Flenkenthaler Elke
E
w
AK 50
18.04.2018
95
Bachel Thomas
E
m
AK 40
run42195.at
30.04.2018
94
Killinger Markus
E
m
AK 45
01.03.2018
93
Csencsits Bettina
E
w
AK 30
RZG Herausforderin
01.03.2018
92
Mracnay Christa
S
x
-------
01.03.2018
91
Hienerth René
E
m
AK 25
08.03.2018
90
Kräuter Johannes
E
m
AK 35
08.03.2018
89
Stetter Tobias
E
m
AK 25
08.03.2018
88
Langs Günter
E
m
AK 60
AUVA-HS
12.03.2018
87
Michael Albrecht
E
m
AK 40
b-fast
15.03.2018
86
Petrus Gerhard
E
m
AK 45
Poolpiranhas
18.03.2018
85
Sramek Richard
E
m
AK 40
22.03.2018
84
Hackl Dieter
E
m
AK 45
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
22.03.2018
83
Stonek Felix
E
m
AK 40
LAC Harlekin
27.03.2018
82
Traupmann Markus
E
m
AK 40
0
29.03.2018
81
Jakobi Michaela
E
w
AK 40
GTPro – Professional Endurance Coaching
15.04.2018
80
Heller Viktor
E
m
AK 25
17.04.2018
79
Kantner Erwin
E
m
AK 45
23.04.2018
78
Ehardt Petra
E
w
AK 40
LAC Harlekin
24.04.2018
77
Wolf Andreas
E
m
AK 50
Lone Wolf
26.04.2018
76
Ripfel Josef
E
m
AK 45
LC Cafe Haferl
01.05.2018
75
Kien-Lamberg Michael
E
m
AK 35
LC Cafe Haferl
03.05.2018
74
Lach Thomas
E
m
AK 60
keiner
18.03.2018
73
Walcher Manuela
E
w
AK 35
07.05.2018
72
Löffler Raphael
E
m
AK 25
28.04.2018
71
Bolzer-Stanko Olivia
E
w
AK 40
SVS Endurance Schwechat
14.05.2018
70
Haller Yvonne
E
w
AK 30
Team milliSports
13.03.2018
69
Schwab Markus
E
m
AK 25
03.05.2018
68
Martin Christian
E
m
AK 55
LAC Harlekin
30.04.2018
67
Bossniak Thomas
E
m
AK 50
ULT Deutsch-Wagram
02.03.2018
66
Andreas Stefan
E
m
AK 30
SV Raibau
01.03.2018
65
Erasim Christoph
E
m
AK 35
Boschis
04.03.2018
64
Stroh Gerald
E
m
AK 40
06.03.2018
63
Stocker Roland
S
x
-------
08.03.2018
62
Matzner Martin
E
m
AK 40
www.homebase.cc
09.03.2018
61
Fuss Alexander
S
m
-------
09.03.2018
60
Grosinger Matthias
E
m
AK 40
PSV Triathlon Wien
13.03.2018
59
Untermayer Michael
E
m
AK 35
LC Erdpress
14.03.2018
58
Böhm Andreas
E
m
AK 40
SV Poolpiranhas
18.03.2018
57
Kneidinger Simone
E
w
AK 25
29.03.2018
56
Schilder Paul
E
m
AK 35
08.04.2018
55
Fellner Gerhard
E
m
AK 45
Team Miliisports
11.04.2018
54
Skocek Robert
E
m
AK 60
LTC-Seewinkel
30.04.2018
53
Janitsch Jürgen
E
m
AK 45
Team Ausdauercoach
14.05.2018
52
Przybilovszki Manuel
E
m
Unter 23
24.03.2018
51
Schmid Roman
E
m
AK 35
Club der unterdrückten Männer
29.03.2018
50
Lamatsch Christian
E
m
AK 50
LTU Waidhofen
08.03.2018
49
Mayer Steven
E
m
Unter 23
Generali Invaders St. Pölten
28.04.2018
48
Bischof Christian
E
m
AK 50
26.03.2018
47
Ehm Veronika
E
w
AK 25
28.03.2018
46
Schiel Emilia
S
x
-------
Team Ausdauercoach
22.04.2018
45
Bilic Mario
E
m
AK 30
Tri Team Hellfish
06.05.2018
44
Schellhorn Rudolf
E
m
AK 40
www.homebase.cc
01.03.2018
43
Rindhauser Andreas
E
m
AK 35
PSV Gänserndorf
01.03.2018
42
Vasicek Stefan
E
m
AK 40
pewag racing team
05.03.2018
41
Schachinger Julia
S
w
-------
21.03.2018
40
Valdes Aaaron
E
m
AK 35
Globalblue
29.03.2018
39
Artner Andreas
E
m
AK 35
LAC Harlekin
31.03.2018
38
Marecek Thomas
E
m
Unter 23
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
01.04.2018
37
Hauser Nadja
S
x
-------
RC Ladlfahlel Korneuburg
08.04.2018
36
Beißer-Körmer Bruno
S
m
-------
28.04.2018
35
Maxim Chuvaev
E
m
AK 55
URC Langenlois
11.05.2018
34
Mauritz Markus
E
m
AK 40
Team Ausdauercoach
30.04.2018
33
Drawe Udo
E
m
AK 50
bikepirat.at
03.03.2018
32
Hausmann Alex
E
m
AK 30
14.05.2018
31
Krammer Dieter
E
m
AK 45
LC Cafe Haferl
18.03.2018
30
Czermak Roman
E
m
AK 40
LC Cafe Haferl
02.04.2018
29
Mahler Simone
E
w
AK 25
SVS-Endurance/LAC Harlekin
12.03.2018
28
Kiralyhidi Julian
E
m
Unter 23
-/(Wiener Ruderverein Friesen)
29.03.2018
27
Recht Christian
E
m
AK 50
29.04.2018
26
Liapin Denis
E
m
AK 30
Globalblue
29.03.2018
25
Krenn Ulrich
E
m
AK 40
10.04.2018
24
Weinhofer Markus
E
m
AK 35
30.04.2018
23
Schatzl Daniel
E
m
Unter 23
Flying Turtles
04.03.2018
22
Jantschy Claudia
S
x
-------
02.03.2018
21
Müllner Bernhard
E
m
AK 40
Tri Team Musketiere
31.03.2018
20
Rickl Philipp
S
m
-------
SV OMV Gänserndorf
25.04.2018
19
Bruckner Christian
E
m
AK 50
Tri Team Neudorf
30.04.2018
18
Üblauer Thomas
E
m
AK 40
LAC Harlekin
08.05.2018
17
Zehetner Kristina
E
w
AK 35
TriTeam Danube Tulln
10.05.2018
16
Zimmerle Simon
E
m
AK 30
LC Cafe Haferl
13.05.2018
15
Pleva Georg
E
m
AK 45
Trialize
24.04.2018
14
Gonzalez Garcia Alvaro
E
m
AK 40
Globalblue
15.03.2018
13
Müllner Helmut
E
m
AK 40
Tri-Team Musketiere
30.03.2018
12
Artner Angelika
E
w
AK 35
Team Millisports
31.03.2018
11
Maglock Maximilian
E
m
Jugend
URC Sparkassen Renner Langenlois
04.03.2018
10
Heindl Andreas
E
m
AK 40
LC Erdpress - Sektion TRI
30.03.2018
9
Hamminger Walter
E
m
AK 35
Tri Team Neudorf
01.04.2018
8
Srb Thomas
E
m
AK 50
TRI Klosterneuburg
12.04.2018
7
Schuster Maximilian
E
m
AK 25
Team Mohrenwirt
18.05.2018
6
Redl Andreas
E
m
AK 50
URC Spk Renner Langenlois
11.03.2018
5
PÖMMERL WALTER
S
m
-------
LC CAFE HAFERL
30.04.2018
4
Matzka Roman
E
m
AK 25
LAC Harlekin
18.03.2018
3
Kranawetter Werner
E
m
AK 25
TRI TEAM Parndorf
19.03.2018
2
Lukacs Markus
E
m
AK 30
UTTB
13.03.2018
1
Judi Judi
E
m
uZvuiqIUC
12.05.2018
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben