Ohne_Titel_1
                       tri
Ohne_Titel_1
Starterliste
Bewerb wählen: 

Starterliste:


  Name Vorname
Geburtsjahr
m/w
Verein
Angemeldet
Offener Betrag
1
Köck Ursula
1973
w
Mütterunde Leobendorf
28.02.2018
€ 0
2
Köck Michael
1972
m
Väterrunde Leobendorf
28.02.2018
€ 0
3
Killinger Markus
1972
m
01.03.2018
€ 0
4
Killinger Seada
1979
w
01.03.2018
€ 0
5
Hahnl Gernot
1964
m
Väterrunde Leobendorf
01.03.2018
€ 0
6
Schrenk Rainer
1966
m
RC Gutenbrunn
01.03.2018
€ 0
7
Monschein Romana
1987
w
01.03.2018
€ 0
8
Holubar Andreas
1968
m
LAC Harlekin
01.03.2018
€ 0
9
Andreas Stefan
1985
m
SV Raibau
01.03.2018
€ 0
10
Schellhorn Rudolf
1978
m
www.homebase.cc
01.03.2018
€ 0
11
Rindhauser Andreas
1980
m
PSV Gänserndorf
01.03.2018
€ 0
12
Mitterschiffthaler Bernadette
1987
w
01.03.2018
€ 0
13
Csencsits Bettina
1986
w
RZG Herausforderin
01.03.2018
€ 0
14
Rusitovic Fuat
1979
m
02.03.2018
€ 0
15
Bossniak Thomas
1964
m
ULT Deutsch-Wagram
02.03.2018
€ 0
16
Riedl Sandra
1985
w
02.03.2018
€ 0
17
Kremser Barbara
1982
w
02.03.2018
€ 0
18
Fellner Brigitte
1959
w
03.03.2018
€ 0
19
Kauer Daniela
1976
w
ASV Andlersdorf
03.03.2018
€ 0
20
Jaros Uschi
1964
w
ASV Andlersdorf
03.03.2018
€ 0
21
Tschulik Andreas
1962
m
03.03.2018
€ 0
22
Buchinger Andreas
1996
m
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
03.03.2018
€ 0
23
Buchinger Thomas
1964
m
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
03.03.2018
€ 0
24
Drawe Udo
1968
m
bikepirat.at
03.03.2018
€ 0
25
Leitgeb Michael
1985
m
LC Erdpress
03.03.2018
€ 0
26
Reitinger Sabine
1978
w
Top Team Tri Niederösterreich
03.03.2018
€ 0
27
Schatzl Daniel
1995
m
Flying Turtles
04.03.2018
€ 0
28
Buchegger Harald
1967
m
Flying Turtles
04.03.2018
€ 0
29
Schatzl Andrea
1964
w
Flying Turtles
04.03.2018
€ 0
30
Kozar Markus
1970
m
04.03.2018
€ 0
31
Maglock Maximilian
2002
m
URC Sparkassen Renner Langenlois
04.03.2018
€ 0
32
Straßer Anja
1984
w
TRI Team Chaos Nö
04.03.2018
€ 0
33
Erasim Christoph
1983
m
Boschis
04.03.2018
€ 0
34
Vasicek Stefan
1974
m
pewag racing team
05.03.2018
€ 0
35
Vasicek Maria
1981
w
mammut store scs
05.03.2018
€ 0
36
Buchinger Melanie
1997
w
---
05.03.2018
€ 0
37
Falk Wolfgang
1957
m
Café Falk
06.03.2018
€ 0
38
Göstl Thomas
1976
m
06.03.2018
€ 0
39
Klager Carmen
1976
w
06.03.2018
€ 0
40
Hauer Siegfried
1966
m
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
06.03.2018
€ 0
41
Düringer Andreas
1979
m
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
06.03.2018
€ 0
42
Stroh Gerald
1975
m
06.03.2018
€ 0
43
Bussek Andreas
1970
m
JH Tri Team
07.03.2018
€ 0
44
Bussek Ursula
1975
w
JH Tri Team
07.03.2018
€ 0
45
Bussek Nina
1978
w
JH Tri Team
07.03.2018
€ 0
46
Tarnowskij Marianne
1977
w
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
07.03.2018
€ 0
47
Wundsam Petra
1970
w
Team Sportordination
07.03.2018
€ 0
48
Metz Gerlinde
1985
w
08.03.2018
€ 0
49
Hienerth René
1992
m
08.03.2018
€ 0
50
Kräuter Johannes
1982
m
08.03.2018
€ 0
51
Stetter Tobias
1990
m
08.03.2018
€ 0
52
Lamatsch Christian
1967
m
LTU Waidhofen
08.03.2018
€ 0
53
Matzner Martin
1978
m
www.homebase.cc
09.03.2018
€ 0
54
Wiesner Peter
1974
m
TRI-Texaner
09.03.2018
€ 0
55
König Gregor
1970
m
Tri - Texaner
10.03.2018
€ 0
56
Redl Andreas
1967
m
URC Spk Renner Langenlois
11.03.2018
€ 0
57
Kruder Thomas
1986
m
12.03.2018
€ 0
58
Posch Martin
1978
m
12.03.2018
€ 0
59
Herbert Strobl
1970
m
LAC Harlekin
12.03.2018
€ 0
60
Langs Günter
1956
m
AUVA-HS
12.03.2018
€ 0
61
Mahler Simone
1989
w
SVS-Endurance/LAC Harlekin
12.03.2018
€ 0
62
Kauscheder Dietmar
1974
m
12.03.2018
€ 0
63
Grosinger Matthias
1976
m
PSV Triathlon Wien
13.03.2018
€ 0
64
Haller Yvonne
1985
w
Team milliSports
13.03.2018
€ 0
65
Fiby Ernst
1954
m
UTTB
13.03.2018
66
Lukacs Markus
1985
m
UTTB
13.03.2018
€ 0
67
Untermayer Michael
1980
m
LC Erdpress
14.03.2018
€ 0
68
Wrana Jürgen
1974
m
ÖTB Mariahilf
15.03.2018
€ 0
69
Freygner Petra
1977
w
TriTeam Danube
15.03.2018
€ 0
70
Michael Albrecht
1975
m
b-fast
15.03.2018
€ 0
71
Weber Christine
1977
w
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
15.03.2018
€ 0
72
Gonzalez Garcia Alvaro
1974
m
Globalblue
15.03.2018
€ 0
73
Löschberger Elisabeth
1991
w
16.03.2018
€ 0
74
Wiesinger Mathias
1981
m
LC Erdpress
17.03.2018
€ 0
75
Schützinger Verena
1997
w
Forza Kirchbach
17.03.2018
€ 0
76
Schützinger Albert
1961
m
Forza Kirchbach
17.03.2018
€ 0
77
Baumgartinger Friedrich
1969
m
17.03.2018
€ 0
78
Lach Thomas
1957
m
keiner
18.03.2018
€ 0
79
Böhm Andreas
1978
m
SV Poolpiranhas
18.03.2018
€ 0
80
Krammer Dieter
1970
m
LC Cafe Haferl
18.03.2018
€ 0
81
Vainikainen Erik
1986
m
Iron Ameisen
18.03.2018
€ 0
82
Matzka Roman
1989
m
LAC Harlekin
18.03.2018
€ 0
83
Petrus Gerhard
1973
m
Poolpiranhas
18.03.2018
€ 0
84
Sattlberger Heinz
1969
m
19.03.2018
€ 0
85
Thoma Roland
1981
m
19.03.2018
€ 0
86
Tchakarov Boyko
1979
m
19.03.2018
€ 0
87
Kranawetter Werner
1990
m
TRI TEAM Parndorf
19.03.2018
€ 0
88
Alusic Christian
1971
m
Tri Runners Baden
20.03.2018
€ 0
89
Maier Stanislava
1976
w
20.03.2018
€ 0
90
Prokopova Vladimira
1977
w
20.03.2018
€ 0
91
Prokop Daniel
1977
m
20.03.2018
€ 0
92
Maier Michael
1976
m
20.03.2018
€ 0
93
Voko Angela
1969
w
20.03.2018
€ 0
94
Ehn Enrico
1977
m
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
21.03.2018
95
Preinl René
1974
m
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
€ 0
96
Sandtner Alexandra
1975
w
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
€ 0
97
Zimmerl Patricia
1985
w
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
€ 0
98
Lambrev Dimi
1979
m
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
€ 0
99
Beck Bernd
1975
m
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
€ 0
100
Stur Alexander
1999
m
LC Cafe Haferl
22.03.2018
€ 0
101
Sramek Richard
1976
m
22.03.2018
€ 0
102
Tandl Andreas
1963
m
Väterrunde Leobendorf
22.03.2018
€ 0
103
Müllner Gerald
1975
m
Tri Team Musketiere
22.03.2018
€ 0
104
Hackl Dieter
1972
m
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
22.03.2018
€ 0
105
Przybilovszki Manuel
1997
m
24.03.2018
€ 0
106
Przybilovszki Thomas
1964
m
24.03.2018
€ 0
107
Przybilovszki Daniel
1993
m
24.03.2018
€ 0
108
Doerr Gunnar
1970
m
Tri Addicted Austria
24.03.2018
€ 0
109
Doerr Petra
1979
w
Tri Addicted Austria
24.03.2018
€ 0
110
Mosthammer Martin
1993
m
25.03.2018
€ 0
111
Bischof Christian
1967
m
26.03.2018
€ 0
112
Stonek Felix
1974
m
LAC Harlekin
27.03.2018
€ 0
113
Hirtl Gabriele
1969
w
LAC Harlekin
27.03.2018
114
Meszaros Harald
1978
m
Tri Team Musketiere
28.03.2018
€ 0
115
Ehm Veronika
1991
w
28.03.2018
€ 0
116
Bitterhof Rainer
1975
m
LTC Seewinkel
28.03.2018
€ 0
117
Kneidinger Simone
1990
w
29.03.2018
€ 0
118
Traupmann Markus
1978
m
0
29.03.2018
€ 0
119
Auer Clemens
1982
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
120
Macikunas Andrius
1981
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
121
Binder Dennis-Matthias
1988
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
122
Liapin Denis
1986
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
123
Falus Anna
1983
w
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
124
Brum Francisco
1979
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
125
Tzovaridis Nikolaos
1977
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
126
Frint Andreas
1976
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
127
Ciortan Marius
1990
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
128
Rivera Natasha
1980
w
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
129
Valdes Aaaron
1980
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
130
Piedra Armando
1973
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
131
Kockum Malin
1966
w
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
132
Stranak Marcel
1990
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
133
Huhtanen Olli-Tapio
1984
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
134
List Klaus
1971
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
135
Kiralyhidi Julian
1997
m
-/(Wiener Ruderverein Friesen)
29.03.2018
€ 0
136
Kreuzer Michaela
1975
w
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
€ 0
137
Strondl Gudrun
1968
w
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
€ 0
138
Hahnl Oliver
1970
m
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
€ 0
139
Strondl Peter
1970
m
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
€ 0
140
Chmel Alexander
1969
m
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
€ 0
141
Schmid Roman
1983
m
Club der unterdrückten Männer
29.03.2018
€ 0
142
Hatschek Roland
1966
m
Turbo Schnecken
29.03.2018
€ 0
143
Kilin Josef
1959
m
Turbo Schnecken
30.03.2018
€ 0
144
Heindl Andreas
1977
m
LC Erdpress - Sektion TRI
30.03.2018
€ 0
145
Müllner Helmut
1977
m
Tri-Team Musketiere
30.03.2018
€ 0
146
Gruber Bernhard
1979
m
LC Cafe Haferl
30.03.2018
€ 0
147
Kühnert Simon
1999
m
30.03.2018
€ 0
148
Schmid Helmut
1964
m
31.03.2018
€ 0
149
Moravek Silvia
1964
w
31.03.2018
€ 0
150
Rataj Robert
1966
m
31.03.2018
€ 0
151
Müllner Bernhard
1978
m
Tri Team Musketiere
31.03.2018
€ 0
152
Miksovsky Michael
2000
m
31.03.2018
€ 0
153
Artner Angelika
1983
w
Team Millisports
31.03.2018
€ 0
154
Artner Andreas
1980
m
LAC Harlekin
31.03.2018
€ 0
155
Marecek Thomas
1996
m
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
01.04.2018
€ 0
156
Harand Ursula
1960
w
01.04.2018
€ 0
157
Kapounek Walter
1958
m
01.04.2018
€ 0
158
Binder Gernot
1999
m
01.04.2018
€ 0
159
Binder Christian
1967
m
01.04.2018
€ 0
160
Hamminger Walter
1981
m
Tri Team Neudorf
01.04.2018
€ 0
161
Czermak Roman
1974
m
LC Cafe Haferl
02.04.2018
€ 0
162
Waniczek Sabine
1969
w
LC Cafe Haferl
02.04.2018
€ 0
163
Rawe Klaus
1967
m
03.04.2018
€ 0
164
Jakob Susanne
1962
w
Team Sportordination
03.04.2018
€ 0
165
Sattler Thomas
1975
m
Turbo Schnecken
04.04.2018
€ 0
166
Mrakic Zeljko
1976
m
Kera-Expert
06.04.2018
€ 0
167
Kreft Alexander
1983
m
06.04.2018
€ 0
168
Bail Stefanie
1977
w
08.04.2018
€ 0
169
Schilder Paul
1979
m
08.04.2018
€ 0
170
Krenn Ulrich
1978
m
10.04.2018
171
Fellner Gerhard
1973
m
Team Miliisports
11.04.2018
€ 0
172
Ebner Christof
1963
m
Tri Allergie
12.04.2018
€ 0
173
Srb Thomas
1968
m
TRI Klosterneuburg
12.04.2018
€ 0
174
Srb Doris
1970
w
ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.
12.04.2018
€ 0
175
Bauer Helmut
1962
m
13.04.2018
€ 0
176
Wrana Günther
1976
m
MBA Matzen
13.04.2018
€ 0
177
Jakobi Michaela
1974
w
GTPro – Professional Endurance Coaching
15.04.2018
€ 0
178
Weiss Markus
1969
m
LC Cafe Haferl
16.04.2018
€ 0
179
Heller Viktor
1990
m
RunningTeam MedUniWien
17.04.2018
€ 0
180
Leitner Rene
1983
m
FF Sitzendorf
17.04.2018
181
Frühauf Tamara
1995
w
17.04.2018
€ 0
182
Zwinscher Kerstin
1995
w
17.04.2018
€ 0
183
Bohdal Michael
1979
m
18.04.2018
€ 0
184
Flenkenthaler Elke
1965
w
18.04.2018
€ 0
185
Beißer-Körmer Daniela
1980
w
18.04.2018
€ 0
186
Berkecz Tamás
1985
m
21.04.2018
€ 0
187
Schmidt Kristina
1986
w
21.04.2018
€ 0
188
Kantner Erwin
1972
m
23.04.2018
€ 0
189
Schwengerer Helmut
1964
m
23.04.2018
€ 0
190
Pleva Georg
1972
m
Trialize
24.04.2018
€ 0
191
Reiner Ulrike
1975
w
24.04.2018
€ 0
192
Schönbäck Regina
1966
w
Poolpiranhas
24.04.2018
€ 0
193
Ehardt Petra
1974
w
LAC Harlekin
24.04.2018
€ 0
194
Schmidmayer Kurt
1942
m
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
25.04.2018
€ 0
195
Schoch Christian
1981
m
25.04.2018
€ 0
196
Hiermann Kerstin
1980
w
26.04.2018
€ 0
197
Tâche Eric
1973
m
26.04.2018
€ 0
198
Wolf Andreas
1966
m
Lone Wolf
26.04.2018
€ 0
199
Kurz Diana
1992
w
26.04.2018
€ 0
200
Windisch Lukas
1994
m
26.04.2018
€ 0
201
Graf Wolf
1964
m
26.04.2018
€ 0
202
Zieger Fabian
2002
m
Tri Team St. Laurent
28.04.2018
€ 0
203
Brenner Konrad
1976
m
28.04.2018
€ 0
204
Löffler Raphael
1990
m
28.04.2018
€ 0
205
Mayer Steven
1996
m
Generali Invaders St. Pölten
28.04.2018
€ 0
206
Pospisil Alfred
1957
m
Team Wechselzone
28.04.2018
€ 0
207
Dersch Karin
1967
w
LAC Harlekin
29.04.2018
€ 0
208
Dersch Josef
1963
m
LAC Harlekin
29.04.2018
€ 0
209
Graf Markus
1975
m
Team Wechselzone
29.04.2018
€ 0
210
Barth Michael
1960
m
29.04.2018
€ 0
211
Recht Christian
1968
m
29.04.2018
€ 0
212
Weinhofer Markus
1982
m
30.04.2018
€ 0
213
Mauritz Markus
1976
m
Team Ausdauercoach
30.04.2018
€ 0
214
Urbanek Thomas
1970
m
30.04.2018
€ 0
215
Bruckner Christian
1964
m
Tri Team Neudorf
30.04.2018
€ 0
216
Martin Christian
1963
m
LAC Harlekin
30.04.2018
€ 0
217
Kretschmer Kurt
1982
m
team.bikepirat.at
30.04.2018
€ 0
218
Frühstück Lino
2006
m
Capricorns
30.04.2018
€ 0
219
Bachel Thomas
1975
m
run42195.at
30.04.2018
€ 0
220
Knoll Gabriel
1988
m
30.04.2018
€ 0
221
Skocek Robert
1954
m
LTC-Seewinkel
30.04.2018
€ 0
222
Reckendorfer Walter
1965
m
01.05.2018
€ 0
223
Tulipan Michaela
1954
w
01.05.2018
€ 0
224
Ripfel Josef
1969
m
LC Cafe Haferl
01.05.2018
€ 0
225
Blamauer Christoph
1980
m
SV Bäder
02.05.2018
€ 0
226
Hobler Doris
1975
w
02.05.2018
€ 0
227
Kleiner Thomas
1971
m
Danke Fussi(s)
03.05.2018
€ 0
228
Summerer Mario
1974
m
Tri-Texaner/Tri4U
03.05.2018
€ 0
229
Schwab Markus
1991
m
03.05.2018
€ 0
230
Kien-Lamberg Michael
1981
m
LC Cafe Haferl
03.05.2018
€ 0
231
Schmidmayer Mathias
1980
m
04.05.2018
€ 0
232
Bilic Mario
1985
m
Tri Team Hellfish
06.05.2018
€ 0
233
Walcher Manuela
1980
w
Top Team Tri Niederösterreich
07.05.2018
€ 0
234
Kleiner Christanna
1959
w
07.05.2018
€ 0
235
Üblauer Thomas
1975
m
LAC Harlekin
08.05.2018
€ 0
236
Pircher Martin
1973
m
Tri4you
10.05.2018
€ 0
237
Zehetner Kristina
1983
w
TriTeam Danube Tulln
10.05.2018
€ 0
238
Maxim Chuvaev
1963
m
URC Langenlois
11.05.2018
€ 0
239
Schwarzgorn Mark
1983
m
kein
12.05.2018
240
Balazs Franz
1973
m
13.05.2018
€ 0
241
Zimmerle Simon
1987
m
LC Cafe Haferl
13.05.2018
€ 0
242
Schicketanz Michael
1974
m
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
13.05.2018
€ 0
243
Bolzer-Stanko Olivia
1978
w
SVS Endurance Schwechat
14.05.2018
€ 0
244
Maier Michael
1966
m
14.05.2018
€ 0
245
Hausmann Alex
1986
m
14.05.2018
€ 0
246
Janitsch Jürgen
1972
m
Team Ausdauercoach
14.05.2018
€ 0
247
Franaschitz Rene
1982
m
LV Land um Laa
15.05.2018
€ 0
248
Zach Thomas
1969
m
16.05.2018
€ 0
249
Prohaska Erich
1980
m
SV Oberhausen
16.05.2018
€ 0
250
Schopf Roland
1975
m
SV Oberhausen
16.05.2018
€ 0
251
Schuster Maximilian
1993
m
Team Mohrenwirt
18.05.2018
€ 0
252
Zehetmayer Peter
1977
m
19.05.2018
€ 0
253
Zant Simone
1988
w
20.05.2018
€ 0
254
Müller Theresa
1991
w
21.05.2018
€ 0
255
Urich Christian
1965
m
TriTeam Danube
21.05.2018
€ 0
256
Kuniniotis Andy
1969
m
Sportscoach
21.05.2018
257
Fries Roman
1979
m
22.05.2018
€ 0
258
Brühl Peter
1959
m
22.05.2018
€ 0
259
Kleinschuster Mario
1981
m
22.05.2018
€ 0
260
Koglbauer Elisabeth
1971
w
Atsv-Tri-Terniz
22.05.2018
€ 0
261
Hafner Andreas
1979
m
22.05.2018
€ 0
262
Hafner Georg
1983
m
22.05.2018
€ 0
263
Dias Alexandre
1971
m
AD - TRI - Brasil
22.05.2018
€ 0
264
Pochop Christoph
1976
m
23.05.2018
€ 0
265
Feigl Christoph
1973
m
Team Vegan.at
23.05.2018
€ 0
266
Hanisch Martin
1979
m
team.bikepirat.at
23.05.2018
€ 0
267
Pauer Gabriele
1964
w
Team milliSports
23.05.2018
€ 0
268
Laumer Georg
1981
m
Millisports
23.05.2018
€ 0
269
Hatzak Fabian
1988
m
ASV TRIA Stockerau
24.05.2018
€ 0
270
Swoboda Clemens
1980
m
TriTeam Danube
24.05.2018
€ 0
271
Huber Manfred
1963
m
Team Erdinger
24.05.2018
€ 0
272
Kedro Sabine
1967
w
Team Vegan.at
25.05.2018
€ 0
273
Dvorak Beatrix
1972
w
ATSV Tri Ternitz
25.05.2018
€ 0
274
Lintner Jürgen
1981
m
Free Eagle Fun Racing Team
25.05.2018
€ 0
275
Grasser Imanuel
1984
m
25.05.2018
€ 0
276
Wilkinson Michael
1989
m
27.05.2018
€ 0
277
Unterrainer Franz
1962
m
ASV-Andlersdorf
27.05.2018
€ 0
278
WEIGL Alexander
1994
m
27.05.2018
€ 0
279
Seidl Marko
1962
m
Tri Team HELLFISH
27.05.2018
€ 0
280
Strauß Heidi
1990
w
27.05.2018
€ 0
281
Molnar Martin
1995
m
28.05.2018
€ 0
282
Molnar Zoltan
1967
m
Csepel Dolphin
28.05.2018
€ 0
283
Steinbichler Christian
1968
m
ASV-Andlersdorf
28.05.2018
€ 0
284
Cserko Thomas
1982
m
AGES
28.05.2018
€ 0
285
Garhofer Andreas
1967
m
28.05.2018
€ 0
286
Aschenbrenner Sebastian
1995
m
ThreeGIANTS
28.05.2018
€ 0
287
Hochmeister Christian
1986
m
29.05.2018
€ 0
288
Lakitsch Ronald
1967
m
GDT
29.05.2018
€ 0
289
Ovrutcki Lev
1967
m
29.05.2018
€ 0
290
Hazod Robert
1984
m
29.05.2018
€ 0
291
Vetö Christian
1997
m
-
30.05.2018
€ 0
292
Schmied Thomas
1984
m
30.05.2018
€ 0
293
Huber Andreas
1980
m
ASV Tria Stockerau
30.05.2018
€ 0
294
Huber Sabine
1981
w
30.05.2018
€ 0
295
Flicker Gottfried
1960
m
30.05.2018
€ 0
296
Sontag Daniela
1982
w
TriTeamKrems
31.05.2018
€ 0
297
FILIPIC Gernot
1966
m
31.05.2018
298
Rauscher Alex
1976
m
TriTeamKrems
31.05.2018
€ 0
299
Huber Monika
1973
w
31.05.2018
€ 0
300
Huber Wolfgang
1973
m
31.05.2018
€ 0
301
Stanzl Reinhard
1971
m
LC-cafe-Haferl
31.05.2018
€ 0
302
Neumayer Nicole
1974
w
31.05.2018
€ 0
303
Schuh Andreas
1977
m
-
31.05.2018
€ 0
304
Fortyn Reinhard
1967
m
TRV Krems
31.05.2018
€ 0
305
Guger Andreas
1979
m
01.06.2018
€ 0
306
Schimak Daniel
1979
m
01.06.2018
€ 0
307
Rieger Anita
1967
w
Csepel Dolphin
01.06.2018
€ 0
308
Rezek Wolfgang
1958
m
City Triathlon Club
02.06.2018
€ 0
309
Holzer Richard
1973
m
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
03.06.2018
310
Bydzovsky Jindrich
1974
m
Team milliSPORTS
03.06.2018
€ 0
311
Halasova Zuzana
1975
w
Team milliSPORTS
03.06.2018
€ 0
312
Bydzovsky Matyas
2002
m
03.06.2018
€ 0
313
Schaffenberger Martina
1963
w
03.06.2018
€ 0
314
Miklautz Marion
1963
w
03.06.2018
€ 0
315
Reisel Josef
1964
m
03.06.2018
€ 0
316
Pelzer Lorenz
1975
m
Tri Team Neudorf
04.06.2018
€ 0
317
Sofaly Bernhard
1977
m
ULT Deutsch Wagram
04.06.2018
€ 0
318
Teubenbacher Gerald
1978
m
RC Sunpor St.Pölten
04.06.2018
€ 0
319
Würger Gabriele
1979
w
05.06.2018
€ 0
320
Otahal Dorian
1994
m
05.06.2018
€ 0
321
Otahal Luca
1998
m
05.06.2018
€ 0
322
Florian Hasitzka
1990
m
TEAM BEHUHA
05.06.2018
€ 0
323
Jamek Karl
1977
m
Tri Team Krems
06.06.2018
€ 0
324
Bruckner Thomas
1992
m
LC Erdpress
07.06.2018
€ 0
325
Lovrin Sigmund
1974
m
Ausdauercoach. at
07.06.2018
326
Göltl Jakob
1982
m
Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen
08.06.2018
€ 0
327
Deacu Cristian
1976
m
08.06.2018
€ 0
328
Wild Barbara
1979
m
08.06.2018
€ 0
329
Schneiber Reinhard
1971
m
TriTeam Danube
08.06.2018
€ 0
330
Eresheim Nina
1994
w
ATSV Tri Ternitz
08.06.2018
€ 0
331
Schiebl Dr. Christian
1963
m
TriTeam Krems
09.06.2018
€ 0
332
Schiebl-van Veen Dr. Elke
1966
w
TriTeam Krems
09.06.2018
€ 0
333
Babinetz Andre
1974
m
ULT Deutsch Wagram
09.06.2018
€ 0
334
Steindl Sylvia
1968
w
team millisports
10.06.2018
€ 0
335
Seifritz Gerhard
1974
m
ASV TRIA Stockerau
10.06.2018
€ 0
336
Müssler Patrick
1984
m
11.06.2018
€ 0
337
Zmugg Karin
1986
w
LTC Seewinkel
11.06.2018
€ 0
338
Kneissl Viktoria
1997
w
ASV Tria Stockerau
11.06.2018
€ 0
339
Braunstein Leon
2001
m
TRI Klosterneuburg
12.06.2018
340
Steinbrecher Katharina
1982
w
12.06.2018
€ 0
341
Gattringer Peter
1973
m
ASV Tria Stockerau
12.06.2018
€ 0
342
Hofmeister Katharina
1984
w
LAC Harlekin
12.06.2018
€ 0
343
Hofmeister Roman
1981
m
LAC Harlekin
12.06.2018
€ 0
344
Rathusky Norbert
1963
m
13.06.2018
€ 0
345
Rathusky Martin
1987
m
13.06.2018
€ 0
346
Mulderer Sabine
1972
w
P3 Trisports Team
13.06.2018
€ 0
347
Mulderer Thomas
1975
m
P3 Trisports Team
13.06.2018
€ 0
348
Pfundner Norbert
1971
m
WHC X-Sport Vösendorf
13.06.2018
€ 0
349
Malleczek Niko
2000
m
TriDubai
14.06.2018
€ 0
350
Selleny Torsten
1978
m
14.06.2018
€ 0
351
Polzer Udo
1976
m
Skyrunner
14.06.2018
€ 0
352
Hasler Christian
1990
m
ReWork
14.06.2018
€ 0
353
Grössinger Alexander
1983
m
ASV Tria Stockerau
15.06.2018
€ 0
354
Fürst Rene
1983
m
LT Gmünd
15.06.2018
€ 0
355
Prießnitz Markus
1993
m
Team Wechselzone
15.06.2018
€ 0
356
Malleczek Günther
1964
m
NCB Tri Team
15.06.2018
357
Schneider Gerlinde
1961
w
LC Cafe Haferl
15.06.2018
€ 0
358
Wollner Wolfgang
1981
m
15.06.2018
€ 0
359
Pirko Stephan
1973
m
URC Spk Renner Langenlois
16.06.2018
€ 0
360
Zahradnicek Nicole
1977
w
16.06.2018
€ 0
361
Steiner Elisabeth
1977
w
TriAmateurs Vienna
17.06.2018
€ 0
362
Schandl Georg
1980
m
TriAmateurs Vienna
17.06.2018
€ 0
363
Stern Wolfgang
1965
m
ULC Horn
17.06.2018
€ 0
364
Wallner Vera
1984
w
Athletenschmiede Walpersbach
17.06.2018
€ 0
365
Hosmann Stephan
1977
m
City Triathlon Club
17.06.2018
€ 0
366
Latzko Franz
1966
m
17.06.2018
€ 0
367
Mastalir Werner
1972
m
LAC Harlekin
17.06.2018
€ 0
368
Brensberger Christian
1968
m
ATSV-Tri-Ternitz
17.06.2018
€ 0
369
TEUFELHART Christoph
1964
m
Tri Team Chaos Wien
17.06.2018
€ 0
370
Burke Gregory
1961
m
MBA Matzen
17.06.2018
€ 0
371
Wölflingseder Lydia
1992
w
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
17.06.2018
€ 0
372
Asimus David
1989
m
17.06.2018
€ 0
373
Triska Christoph
1982
m
UTTB
17.06.2018
374
Ebner Christian
1964
m
FUN-SPORTS TRI-TEAM
17.06.2018
€ 0
375
Bauer Rene
1978
m
Top Team Tri Niederösterreich
17.06.2018
€ 0
376
Plattner Christian
1980
m
HSV
17.06.2018
€ 0
377
Gruber Gabriela
1962
w
Union Mürzsteg
17.06.2018
€ 0
378
Gruber Franz
1957
m
Union Mürzsteg
17.06.2018
€ 0
379
Pedein Patrick
1984
m
18.06.2018
€ 0
380
Pichler Florian
1990
m
18.06.2018
€ 0
381
Hermanek Simone
1976
w
RC Sunpor
18.06.2018
€ 0
382
Hermanek Michael
1983
m
RC Sunpor
18.06.2018
€ 0
383
millebner richard
1984
m
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
18.06.2018
€ 0
384
Schmölzer Jakob
1995
m
Ruderverein Friesen
18.06.2018
€ 0
385
Manzo Lucio
1972
m
ThreeGiants
18.06.2018
€ 0
386
Steiner Andrea
1975
w
ThreeGiants
18.06.2018
€ 0
387
LEO Peter
1994
m
Top Team Tri Niederösterreich
18.06.2018
€ 0
388
Bonifazi Gerhard
1953
m
LC Cafe Haferl
19.06.2018
€ 0
389
Keller Edgar
1952
m
Lc-cafehaferl
19.06.2018
€ 0
390
Nussthaler Theresa
1995
w
19.06.2018
€ 0
391
Köstl Massimo
1995
m
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
19.06.2018
€ 0
392
Kura Carsten
1970
m
LAC Harlekin
19.06.2018
€ 0
393
Briefer Bernhard
1968
m
lc-cafehaferl
19.06.2018
€ 0
394
Edelmüller Claudia
1979
w
19.06.2018
€ 0
395
Bracher Stefan
1975
m
19.06.2018
€ 0
396
Reichel Thomas
1989
m
Team Wechselzone
19.06.2018
€ 0
397
Stippl Sascha
1978
m
P3 Trisports
19.06.2018
€ 0
398
Nagel Dominik
1974
m
19.06.2018
€ 0
399
Teubenbacher Bernd
1981
m
RC sunpor St.Pölten
19.06.2018
€ 0
400
Platt Martin
1998
m
20.06.2018
€ 0
401
Löschberger Hermann
1961
m
Tc Orth/ Donau
20.06.2018
€ 0
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben