Ohne_Titel_1
                       tri
Ohne_Titel_1
Starterliste
Bewerb wählen: 

Starterliste:


  Name Vorname
Geburtsjahr
m/w
Verein
Angemeldet
Offener Betrag
1
Köck Ursula
1973
w
Mütterunde Leobendorf
28.02.2018
€ 0
2
Köck Michael
1972
m
Väterrunde Leobendorf
28.02.2018
€ 0
3
Killinger Markus
1972
m
01.03.2018
€ 0
4
Killinger Seada
1979
w
01.03.2018
€ 0
5
Hahnl Gernot
1964
m
Väterrunde Leobendorf
01.03.2018
€ 0
6
Schrenk Rainer
1966
m
RC Gutenbrunn
01.03.2018
€ 0
7
Monschein Romana
1987
w
01.03.2018
€ 0
8
Holubar Andreas
1968
m
LAC Harlekin
01.03.2018
€ 0
9
Andreas Stefan
1985
m
SV Raibau
01.03.2018
€ 0
10
Schellhorn Rudolf
1978
m
www.homebase.cc
01.03.2018
€ 0
11
Rindhauser Andreas
1980
m
PSV Gänserndorf
01.03.2018
€ 0
12
Mitterschiffthaler Bernadette
1987
w
01.03.2018
€ 0
13
Csencsits Bettina
1986
w
RZG Herausforderin
01.03.2018
€ 0
14
Rusitovic Fuat
1979
m
02.03.2018
€ 0
15
Bossniak Thomas
1964
m
ULT Deutsch-Wagram
02.03.2018
€ 0
16
Riedl Sandra
1985
w
02.03.2018
€ 0
17
Kremser Barbara
1982
w
02.03.2018
€ 0
18
Fellner Brigitte
1959
w
03.03.2018
€ 0
19
Kauer Daniela
1976
w
ASV Andlersdorf
03.03.2018
€ 0
20
Jaros Uschi
1964
w
ASV Andlersdorf
03.03.2018
€ 0
21
Tschulik Andreas
1962
m
03.03.2018
€ 0
22
Buchinger Andreas
1996
m
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
03.03.2018
€ 0
23
Buchinger Thomas
1964
m
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
03.03.2018
€ 0
24
Drawe Udo
1968
m
bikepirat.at
03.03.2018
€ 0
25
Leitgeb Michael
1985
m
LC Erdpress
03.03.2018
€ 0
26
Reitinger Sabine
1978
w
Top Team Tri Niederösterreich
03.03.2018
€ 0
27
Schatzl Daniel
1995
m
Flying Turtles
04.03.2018
€ 0
28
Buchegger Harald
1967
m
Flying Turtles
04.03.2018
€ 0
29
Schatzl Andrea
1964
w
Flying Turtles
04.03.2018
€ 0
30
Kozar Markus
1970
m
04.03.2018
€ 0
31
Maglock Maximilian
2002
m
URC Sparkassen Renner Langenlois
04.03.2018
€ 0
32
Straßer Anja
1984
w
TRI Team Chaos Nö
04.03.2018
€ 0
33
Erasim Christoph
1983
m
Boschis
04.03.2018
€ 0
34
Vasicek Stefan
1974
m
pewag racing team
05.03.2018
€ 0
35
Vasicek Maria
1981
w
mammut store scs
05.03.2018
€ 0
36
Buchinger Melanie
1997
w
---
05.03.2018
€ 0
37
Falk Wolfgang
1957
m
Café Falk
06.03.2018
€ 0
38
Göstl Thomas
1976
m
06.03.2018
€ 0
39
Klager Carmen
1976
w
06.03.2018
€ 0
40
Hauer Siegfried
1966
m
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
06.03.2018
€ 0
41
Düringer Andreas
1979
m
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
06.03.2018
€ 0
42
Stroh Gerald
1975
m
06.03.2018
€ 0
43
Bussek Andreas
1970
m
JH Tri Team
07.03.2018
€ 0
44
Bussek Ursula
1975
w
JH Tri Team
07.03.2018
€ 0
45
Bussek Nina
1978
w
JH Tri Team
07.03.2018
€ 0
46
Tarnowskij Marianne
1977
w
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
07.03.2018
€ 0
47
Wundsam Petra
1970
w
Team Sportordination
07.03.2018
€ 0
48
Metz Gerlinde
1985
w
08.03.2018
€ 0
49
Hienerth René
1992
m
08.03.2018
€ 0
50
Kräuter Johannes
1982
m
08.03.2018
€ 0
51
Stetter Tobias
1990
m
08.03.2018
€ 0
52
Lamatsch Christian
1967
m
LTU Waidhofen
08.03.2018
€ 0
53
Matzner Martin
1978
m
www.homebase.cc
09.03.2018
€ 0
54
Wiesner Peter
1974
m
TRI-Texaner
09.03.2018
€ 0
55
König Gregor
1970
m
Tri - Texaner
10.03.2018
€ 0
56
Redl Andreas
1967
m
URC Spk Renner Langenlois
11.03.2018
€ 0
57
Kruder Thomas
1986
m
12.03.2018
€ 0
58
Posch Martin
1978
m
12.03.2018
€ 0
59
Herbert Strobl
1970
m
LAC Harlekin
12.03.2018
€ 0
60
Langs Günter
1956
m
AUVA-HS
12.03.2018
€ 0
61
Mahler Simone
1989
w
SVS-Endurance/LAC Harlekin
12.03.2018
€ 0
62
Kauscheder Dietmar
1974
m
12.03.2018
€ 0
63
Grosinger Matthias
1976
m
PSV Triathlon Wien
13.03.2018
€ 0
64
Haller Yvonne
1985
w
Team milliSports
13.03.2018
€ 0
65
Fiby Ernst
1954
m
UTTB
13.03.2018
€ 47
66
Lukacs Markus
1985
m
UTTB
13.03.2018
€ 0
67
Untermayer Michael
1980
m
LC Erdpress
14.03.2018
€ 0
68
Wrana Jürgen
1974
m
ÖTB Mariahilf
15.03.2018
€ 0
69
Freygner Petra
1977
w
TriTeam Danube
15.03.2018
€ 0
70
Michael Albrecht
1975
m
b-fast
15.03.2018
€ 0
71
Weber Christine
1977
w
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
15.03.2018
€ 0
72
Gonzalez Garcia Alvaro
1974
m
Globalblue
15.03.2018
€ 0
73
Löschberger Elisabeth
1991
w
16.03.2018
€ 0
74
Wiesinger Mathias
1981
m
LC Erdpress
17.03.2018
€ 0
75
Schützinger Verena
1997
w
Forza Kirchbach
17.03.2018
€ 0
76
Schützinger Albert
1961
m
Forza Kirchbach
17.03.2018
€ 0
77
Baumgartinger Friedrich
1969
m
17.03.2018
€ 0
78
Lach Thomas
1957
m
keiner
18.03.2018
€ 0
79
Böhm Andreas
1978
m
SV Poolpiranhas
18.03.2018
€ 0
80
Krammer Dieter
1970
m
LC Cafe Haferl
18.03.2018
€ 0
81
Vainikainen Erik
1986
m
Iron Ameisen
18.03.2018
€ 0
82
Matzka Roman
1989
m
LAC Harlekin
18.03.2018
€ 0
83
Petrus Gerhard
1973
m
Poolpiranhas
18.03.2018
€ 0
84
Sattlberger Heinz
1969
m
19.03.2018
€ 0
85
Thoma Roland
1981
m
19.03.2018
€ 0
86
Tchakarov Boyko
1979
m
19.03.2018
€ 0
87
Kranawetter Werner
1990
m
TRI TEAM Parndorf
19.03.2018
€ 0
88
Alusic Christian
1971
m
Tri Runners Baden
20.03.2018
€ 0
89
Maier Stanislava
1976
w
20.03.2018
€ 0
90
Prokopova Vladimira
1977
w
20.03.2018
€ 0
91
Prokop Daniel
1977
m
20.03.2018
€ 0
92
Maier Michael
1976
m
20.03.2018
€ 0
93
Voko Angela
1969
w
20.03.2018
€ 0
94
Ehn Enrico
1977
m
TRI ADDICTED AUSTRIA
21.03.2018
€ 47
95
Preinl René
1974
m
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
€ 0
96
Sandtner Alexandra
1975
w
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
€ 0
97
Zimmerl Patricia
1985
w
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
€ 0
98
Lambrev Dimi
1979
m
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
€ 0
99
Beck Bernd
1975
m
SV Bäder
21.03.2018
€ 0
100
Stur Alexander
1999
m
LC Cafe Haferl
22.03.2018
€ 0
101
Sramek Richard
1976
m
22.03.2018
€ 0
102
Tandl Andreas
1963
m
Väterrunde Leobendorf
22.03.2018
€ 0
103
Müllner Gerald
1975
m
Tri Team Musketiere
22.03.2018
€ 0
104
Hackl Dieter
1972
m
BikeCity Lost Torpedos
22.03.2018
€ 0
105
Przybilovszki Manuel
1997
m
24.03.2018
€ 0
106
Przybilovszki Thomas
1964
m
24.03.2018
€ 0
107
Przybilovszki Daniel
1993
m
24.03.2018
€ 0
108
Doerr Gunnar
1970
m
Tri Addicted Austria
24.03.2018
€ 0
109
Doerr Petra
1979
w
Tri Addicted Austria
24.03.2018
€ 0
110
Mosthammer Martin
1993
m
25.03.2018
€ 0
111
Bischof Christian
1967
m
26.03.2018
€ 0
112
Stonek Felix
1974
m
LAC Harlekin
27.03.2018
€ 0
113
Hirtl Gabriele
1969
w
LAC Harlekin
27.03.2018
€ 47
114
Meszaros Harald
1978
m
Tri Team Musketiere
28.03.2018
€ 0
115
Ehm Veronika
1991
w
28.03.2018
€ 0
116
Bitterhof Rainer
1975
m
LTC Seewinkel
28.03.2018
€ 0
117
Kneidinger Simone
1990
w
29.03.2018
€ 0
118
Traupmann Markus
1978
m
0
29.03.2018
€ 0
119
Auer Clemens
1982
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
120
Macikunas Andrius
1981
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
121
Binder Dennis-Matthias
1988
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
122
Liapin Denis
1986
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
123
Falus Anna
1983
w
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
124
Brum Francisco
1979
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
125
Tzovaridis Nikolaos
1977
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
126
Frint Andreas
1976
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
127
Ciortan Marius
1990
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
128
Rivera Natasha
1980
w
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
129
Valdes Aaaron
1980
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
130
Piedra Armando
1973
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
131
Kockum Malin
1966
w
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
132
Stranak Marcel
1990
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
133
Huhtanen Olli-Tapio
1984
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
134
List Klaus
1971
m
Globalblue
29.03.2018
€ 0
135
Kiralyhidi Julian
1997
m
-/(Wiener Ruderverein Friesen)
29.03.2018
€ 0
136
Kreuzer Michaela
1975
w
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
€ 0
137
Strondl Gudrun
1968
w
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
€ 0
138
Hahnl Oliver
1970
m
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
€ 0
139
Strondl Peter
1970
m
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
€ 0
140
Chmel Alexander
1969
m
Tri Team St. Laurent
29.03.2018
€ 0
141
Schmid Roman
1983
m
Club der unterdrückten Männer
29.03.2018
€ 0
142
Hatschek Roland
1966
m
Turbo Schnecken
29.03.2018
€ 0
143
Kilin Josef
1959
m
Turbo Schnecken
30.03.2018
€ 0
144
Heindl Andreas
1977
m
LC Erdpress - Sektion TRI
30.03.2018
€ 0
145
Müllner Helmut
1977
m
Tri-Team Musketiere
30.03.2018
€ 0
146
Gruber Bernhard
1979
m
LC Cafe Haferl
30.03.2018
€ 0
147
Kühnert Simon
1999
m
30.03.2018
€ 0
148
Schmid Helmut
1964
m
31.03.2018
€ 0
149
Moravek Silvia
1964
w
31.03.2018
€ 0
150
Rataj Robert
1966
m
31.03.2018
€ 0
151
Müllner Bernhard
1978
m
Tri Team Musketiere
31.03.2018
€ 0
152
Miksovsky Michael
2000
m
31.03.2018
€ 0
153
Artner Angelika
1983
w
Team Millisports
31.03.2018
€ 0
154
Artner Andreas
1980
m
LAC Harlekin
31.03.2018
€ 0
155
Marecek Thomas
1996
m
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
01.04.2018
€ 0
156
Harand Ursula
1960
w
01.04.2018
€ 0
157
Kapounek Walter
1958
m
01.04.2018
€ 0
158
Binder Gernot
1999
m
01.04.2018
€ 0
159
Binder Christian
1967
m
01.04.2018
€ 0
160
Hamminger Walter
1981
m
Tri Team Neudorf
01.04.2018
€ 0
161
Czermak Roman
1974
m
LC Cafe Haferl
02.04.2018
€ 0
162
Waniczek Sabine
1969
w
LC Cafe Haferl
02.04.2018
€ 0
163
Rawe Klaus
1967
m
03.04.2018
€ 0
164
Jakob Susanne
1962
w
Team Sportordination
03.04.2018
€ 0
165
Sattler Thomas
1975
m
Turbo Schnecken
04.04.2018
€ 0
166
Mrakic Zeljko
1976
m
Kera-Expert
06.04.2018
€ 0
167
Kreft Alexander
1983
m
06.04.2018
€ 0
168
Bail Stefanie
1977
w
08.04.2018
€ 0
169
Schilder Paul
1979
m
08.04.2018
€ 0
170
Krenn Ulrich
1978
m
10.04.2018
€ 47
171
Fellner Gerhard
1973
m
Team Miliisports
11.04.2018
€ 0
172
Ebner Christof
1963
m
Tri Allergie
12.04.2018
€ 0
173
Srb Thomas
1968
m
TRI Klosterneuburg
12.04.2018
€ 0
174
Srb Doris
1970
w
ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.
12.04.2018
€ 0
175
Bauer Helmut
1962
m
13.04.2018
€ 47
176
Wrana Günther
1976
m
MBA Matzen
13.04.2018
€ 0
177
Jakobi Michaela
1974
w
GTPro – Professional Endurance Coaching
15.04.2018
€ 0
178
Weiss Markus
1969
m
LC Cafe Haferl
16.04.2018
€ 0
179
Heller Viktor
1990
m
17.04.2018
€ 0
180
Leitner Rene
1983
m
FF Sitzendorf
17.04.2018
€ 47
181
Frühauf Tamara
1995
w
17.04.2018
€ 0
182
Zwinscher Kerstin
1995
w
17.04.2018
€ 0
183
Bohdal Michael
1979
m
18.04.2018
€ 0
184
Flenkenthaler Elke
1965
w
18.04.2018
€ 0
185
Beißer-Körmer Daniela
1980
w
18.04.2018
€ 0
186
Berkecz Tamás
1985
m
21.04.2018
€ 0
187
Schmidt Kristina
1986
w
21.04.2018
€ 0
188
Kantner Erwin
1972
m
23.04.2018
€ 47
189
Schwengerer Helmut
1964
m
23.04.2018
€ 0
190
Pleva Georg
1972
m
Trialize
24.04.2018
€ 0
191
Reiner Ulrike
1975
w
24.04.2018
€ 0
192
Schönbäck Regina
1966
w
Poolpiranhas
24.04.2018
€ 0
193
Ehardt Petra
1974
w
LAC Harlekin
24.04.2018
€ 0
194
Schmidmayer Kurt
1942
m
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
25.04.2018
€ 0
195
Schoch Christian
1981
m
25.04.2018
€ 0
196
Hiermann Kerstin
1980
w
26.04.2018
€ 0
197
Tâche Eric
1973
m
26.04.2018
€ 0
198
Wolf Andreas
1966
m
Lone Wolf
26.04.2018
€ 0
199
Kurz Diana
1992
w
26.04.2018
€ 0
200
Windisch Lukas
1994
m
26.04.2018
€ 0
201
Graf Wolf
1964
m
26.04.2018
€ 0
202
Zieger Fabian
2002
m
Tri Team St. Laurent
28.04.2018
€ 0
203
Brenner Konrad
1976
m
28.04.2018
€ 0
204
Löffler Raphael
1990
m
28.04.2018
€ 0
205
Mayer Steven
1996
m
Generali Invaders St. Pölten
28.04.2018
€ 0
206
Pospisil Alfred
1957
m
Team Wechselzone
28.04.2018
€ 0
207
Dersch Karin
1967
w
LAC Harlekin
29.04.2018
€ 0
208
Dersch Josef
1963
m
LAC Harlekin
29.04.2018
€ 0
209
Graf Markus
1975
m
Team Wechselzone
29.04.2018
€ 0
210
Barth Michael
1960
m
29.04.2018
€ 0
211
Recht Christian
1968
m
29.04.2018
€ 0
212
Weinhofer Markus
1982
m
30.04.2018
€ 0
213
Mauritz Markus
1976
m
Team Ausdauercoach
30.04.2018
€ 0
214
Urbanek Thomas
1970
m
30.04.2018
€ 0
215
Bruckner Christian
1964
m
Tri Team Neudorf
30.04.2018
€ 0
216
Martin Christian
1963
m
LAC Harlekin
30.04.2018
€ 47
217
Kretschmer Kurt
1982
m
team.bikepirat.at
30.04.2018
€ 0
218
Frühstück Lino
2006
m
Capricorns
30.04.2018
€ 0
219
Bachel Thomas
1975
m
run42195.at
30.04.2018
€ 0
220
Knoll Gabriel
1988
m
30.04.2018
€ 0
221
Skocek Robert
1954
m
LTC-Seewinkel
30.04.2018
€ 47
222
Reckendorfer Walter
1965
m
01.05.2018
€ 47
223
Tulipan Michaela
1954
w
01.05.2018
€ 0
224
Ripfel Josef
1969
m
LC Cafe Haferl
01.05.2018
€ 0
225
Blamauer Christoph
1980
m
02.05.2018
€ 0
226
Hobler Doris
1975
w
02.05.2018
€ 0
227
Kleiner Thomas
1971
m
Danke Fussi(s)
03.05.2018
€ 47
228
Summerer Mario
1974
m
Tri-Texaner/Tri4U
03.05.2018
€ 0
229
Schwab Markus
1991
m
03.05.2018
€ 0
230
Kien-Lamberg Michael
1981
m
LC Cafe Haferl
03.05.2018
€ 0
231
Schmidmayer Mathias
1980
m
04.05.2018
€ 0
232
Bilic Mario
1985
m
Tri Team Hellfish
06.05.2018
€ 0
233
Walcher Manuela
1980
w
07.05.2018
€ 0
234
Kleiner Christanna
1959
w
07.05.2018
€ 0
235
Üblauer Thomas
1975
m
LAC Harlekin
08.05.2018
€ 0
236
Pircher Martin
1973
m
Tri4you
10.05.2018
€ 0
237
Zehetner Kristina
1983
w
TriTeam Danube Tulln
10.05.2018
€ 0
238
Maxim Chuvaev
1963
m
URC Langenlois
11.05.2018
€ 47
239
Schwarzgorn Mark
1983
m
kein
12.05.2018
€ 47
240
Judi Judi
1920
m
uZvuiqIUC
12.05.2018
€ 47
241
Balazs Franz
1973
m
13.05.2018
€ 0
242
Zimmerle Simon
1987
m
LC Cafe Haferl
13.05.2018
€ 47
243
Schicketanz Michael
1974
m
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
13.05.2018
€ 47
244
Bolzer-Stanko Olivia
1978
w
SVS Endurance Schwechat
14.05.2018
€ 0
245
Maier Michael
1966
m
14.05.2018
€ 0
246
Hausmann Alex
1986
m
14.05.2018
€ 0
247
Janitsch Jürgen
1972
m
Team Ausdauercoach
14.05.2018
€ 0
248
Franaschitz Rene
1982
m
LV Land um Laa
15.05.2018
€ 0
249
Zach Thomas
1969
m
16.05.2018
€ 0
250
Prohaska Erich
1980
m
SV Oberhausen
16.05.2018
€ 0
251
Schopf Roland
1975
m
SV Oberhausen
16.05.2018
€ 0
252
Schuster Maximilian
1993
m
Team Mohrenwirt
18.05.2018
€ 47
253
Zehetmayer Peter
1977
m
19.05.2018
€ 47
254
Zant Simone
1988
w
20.05.2018
€ 47
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben