Banner
l                                    h                                     l
Laufen
Strassenlauf Matzner  Gesamtergebnis 18.05.2019 Strecke: 7,7 km
Rang StNr Name Verein Jahrgang Klasse Kl.Rg. Zeit Schnitt/km
1 53 Klaus Vinzent LC Wolkersdorf 1992 MAK 1 26:22,0 3:25,4
2 34 Pernold Josef LAC Harlekin 1967 M50 1 27:29,5 3:34,2
3 130 Gube Alexander LAC Harlekin 1999 MAK 2 27:43,9 3:36,1
4 1 Bauernfeind Andreas KUS Ö–BV Pro Team 1989 M30 1 27:45,9 3:36,3
5 132 Zwick Michael LAC Harlekin 1998 mAK 3 27:46,8 3:36,5
6 46 Müller Reinhard Lc Erdpress  1977 M40 1 27:47,8 3:36,6
7 43 Heindl Andreas LC Erdpress 1977 M40 2 27:50,5 3:36,9
8 24 Schindler Peter Animal Spirit 1983 M35 1 28:00,5 3:38,2
9 47 Müllner Helmut Lc Erdpress  1977 M40 3 28:09,6 3:39,4
10 52 Schamböck Stefan LC Wolkersdorf 1991 MAK 4 29:14,0 3:47,8
11 106 Untermayer Michael LC Erdpress 1980 M35 2 29:17,3 3:48,2
12 6 Wagner Wilhelm LC Cafe Haferl 1967 M50 2 29:27,6 3:49,6
13 73 Koprivova Barbora LC Erdpress 1993 WAK 1 29:44,3 3:51,7
14 23 Pfaffl Gerald LC Cafe Haferl 1972 M45 1 29:48,8 3:52,3
15 129 Wrana Günther 1976 M40 4 30:21,3 3:56,5
16 38 Andre Hannes LAC Harlekin  1981 M35 3 30:23,6 3:56,8
17 87 Schwarzböck Martin RC Dreilala 1976 M40 5 30:29,8 3:57,6
18 80 Wellner Markus LAC Harlekin 1973 M45 2 30:33,7 3:58,1
19 61 Staudigl  Stephan  Texaner  1972 M45 3 30:38,7 3:58,8
20 10 Bensahili Ali LC Cafe Haferl 1956 M60 1 30:53,6 4:00,7
21 128 Leuthner Katharina LC Erdpress 1979 W40 1 31:00,1 4:01,6
22 131 Gube Werner LAC Harlekin 1969 M50 3 31:16,8 4:03,7
23 55 Fuss Alexander LC Wolkersdorf 1991 MAK 5 31:24,5 4:04,7
24 2 Putz Eva-Maria LAC Harlekin 1996 WAK 2 31:32,6 4:05,8
25 111 Weidlich Richard LAC Harlekin 1970 M45 4 31:33,7 4:05,9
26 20 Vock Robert LC Cafe Haferl 1967 M50 4 31:41,7 4:07,0
27 35 Polke Kathrin LAC Harlekin 1997 WAK 3 31:45,2 4:07,4
28 16 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl 1964 M55 1 31:56,5 4:08,9
29 86 Czermak Roman LC Cafe Haferl 1974 M45 5 32:06,6 4:10,2
30 139 Sumhammer Kurt LV Land um Laa 1964 M55 2 32:13,4 4:11,1
31 14 Gruber Bernhard LC Cafe Haferl 1979 M40 6 32:30,8 4:13,3
32 36 Schöfbeck Ferdinand LAC Harlekin 1974 M45 6 32:40,1 4:14,6
33 68 Ellinger Stefan SC Matzen 1978 M40 7 32:40,8 4:14,7
34 91 Beisser Markus RC Dreilala 1974 M45 7 32:48,5 4:15,6
35 9 Schneider Peter LC Cafe Haferl 1973 M45 8 32:52,4 4:16,2
36 33 Martin Christian LAC Harlekin 1963 M55 3 32:54,0 4:16,4
37 121 Klippl Rudolf Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1963 M55 4 32:55,4 4:16,5
38 90 Bittmann Lambert LAC Harlekin 1966 M50 5 33:09,6 4:18,4
39 71 Auer Johannes 1990 MAK 6 33:10,6 4:18,5
40 64 Kleindienst Gerald ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1961 M55 5 33:11,7 4:18,7
41 11 Krammer Dieter LC Cafe Haferl 1970 M45 9 33:17,0 4:19,4
42 65 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 M55 6 33:36,8 4:21,9
43 42 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress 1965 M50 6 33:40,1 4:22,3
44 32 Artner Angelika LAC Harlekin 1983 W35 1 33:43,8 4:22,8
45 141 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress 1987 M30 2 33:45,9 4:23,1
46 72 Kien-Lamberg Michael LC Cafe Haferl 1981 M35 4 33:48,1 4:23,4
47 54 Schamböck Herbert LC Wolkersdorf 1965 M50 7 33:49,8 4:23,6
48 49 Hippesroither Thomas Lc Laola  1966 M50 8 33:51,1 4:23,8
49 15 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl 1959 M60 2 33:53,7 4:24,1
50 105 Kunerth Astrid LC Cafe Haferl 1985 W30 1 33:55,7 4:24,4
51 57 Peroutka Susanne LV-Marswiese 1976 W40 2 33:57,2 4:24,6
52 76 Hanak Albin Brno 1951 M65 1 33:58,8 4:24,8
53 28 Danielovic Leo Hradiste Znojmo 1958 M60 3 34:22,4 4:27,8
54 41 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress 1952 M65 2 34:25,2 4:28,2
55 5 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl 1965 M50 9 34:31,0 4:29,0
56 51 Bruckner  Bernhard  LC Strasshof  1966 M50 10 34:33,0 4:29,2
57 97 Skoda Franz LAC Harlekin 1976 M40 8 34:35,4 4:29,5
58 8 Mahayni Anna-Maria LC Cafe Haferl 1988 W30 2 34:40,2 4:30,2
59 40 Münzker Hans LC Erdpress 1992 MAK 7 34:47,6 4:31,1
60 70 Vock Günther Raggendorf 1977 M40 9 34:50,4 4:31,5
61 138 Emminger Mario LC Erdpress 1989 M30 3 34:55,2 4:32,1
62 62 Förster Ernst Tri Team Katzelsdorf 1973 M45 10 35:00,3 4:32,8
63 120 Gruber Erich LAC Harlekin 1954 M65 3 35:05,3 4:33,4
64 58 Grabovsky Jürgen SV Hahntastics 1980 M35 5 35:15,9 4:34,8
65 44 Müller Thomas LC Erdpress 1992 MAK 8 35:36,3 4:37,4
66 135 Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof 1966 W50 1 35:41,2 4:38,1
67 98 Haimer Karl LAC Harlekin 1957 M60 4 35:53,9 4:39,7
68 125 Bossniak Thomas ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1964 M55 7 36:08,0 4:41,6
69 74 Smolak Katrin 1982 W35 2 36:12,9 4:42,2
70 109 Steinschaden Harald LC Strasshof 1961 M55 8 36:18,0 4:42,9
71 126 Polianskaja Oksana LC Strasshof 1964 W55 1 36:25,9 4:43,9
72 123 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof 1965 M50 11 36:36,3 4:45,2
73 94 Mace Daniela 2007 WU20 1 36:44,5 4:46,3
74 107 Wagenbichler Christian XTRA! 1972 M45 11 36:45,8 4:46,5
75 95 Mace Peter 1966 M50 12 36:52,4 4:47,3
76 29 Fürlinger Johannes KUS Ö–BV Proteam 1958 M60 5 37:13,0 4:50,0
77 83 Binder Helmut 1961 M55 9 37:17,4 4:50,6
78 45 Emminger  Norbert  LC Erdpress  1988 M30 4 37:19,7 4:50,9
79 27 Krischanitz Christoph Dynamo Seyring 1969 M50 13 37:30,6 4:52,3
80 114 Prosche  Wolfgang Schritt für Schritt 1982 M35 6 37:38,6 4:53,3
81 93 Toth Christian 1965 M50 14 37:52,8 4:55,2
82 60 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner 1960 M55 10 37:58,8 4:55,9
83 142 Strobl Günter LAC Harlekin 1971 M45 12 38:03,7 4:56,6
84 31 Koch Dieter LAC Harlekin 1971 M45 13 38:17,0 4:58,3
85 136 Böhm Anna DE KRUTA HAM 2006 WU20 2 38:29,7 5:00,0
86 37 Weidinger  Gabriele  LAC Harlekin  1974 W45 1 38:33,5 5:00,5
87 122 Piringer Günter Ernstbrunn 1953 M65 4 38:37,1 5:00,9
88 104 Prager Patrick Didi´s Hornets 1989 M30 5 38:41,7 5:01,5
89 21 Keller Edgar LC Cafe Haferl 1952 M65 5 38:53,4 5:03,0
90 85 Schodl Walter LAC Harlekin 1958 M60 6 38:57,2 5:03,5
91 78 Strobl Christian LV Land um Laa 1963 M55 11 39:10,5 5:05,3
92 4 Franz Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1954 M65 6 39:19,1 5:06,4
93 63 Pauser Gerhard ULT Deutsch Wagram 1961 M55 12 39:20,4 5:06,5
94 22 Stadler Gerhard LC Cafe Haferl 1966 M50 15 39:24,2 5:07,0
95 110 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin 1967 W50 2 39:26,9 5:07,4
96 75 Schmatzberger Erwin Klement 1963 M55 13 39:29,4 5:07,7
97 115 Seiter Gerd Texaner 1968 M50 16 39:38,8 5:08,9
98 117 Seiter Niklas Texaner 1999 MAK 9 39:39,5 5:09,0
99 48 Gold Thomas LC Laoala 1975 M40 10 39:54,8 5:11,0
100 113 Sellitsch Elisabeth Schritt für Schritt 1988 W30 3 39:56,9 5:11,3
101 13 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl  1951 M65 7 40:02,9 5:12,1
102 140 Sumhammer Margit LV Land um Laa 1966 W50 3 40:07,9 5:12,7
103 7 Schneider Gerlinde LC Cafe Haferl 1961 W55 2 40:21,3 5:14,5
104 30 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 M60 7 40:34,6 5:16,2
105 79 Hill Ottilie LV Land um Laa 1956 W60 1 40:50,9 5:18,3
106 50 Lukas Alfred LC Strasshof 1945 M70 1 40:52,3 5:18,5
107 19 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl 1963 M55 14 41:05,8 5:20,2
108 108 Wippel Simon 2008 MU20 1 41:20,3 5:22,1
109 96 Vock Christoph 1998 MAK 10 41:25,8 5:22,8
110 119 Gruber Karin LAC Harlekin 1960 W55 3 41:37,6 5:24,4
111 39 Wrabel Richard Laufclub Strasshof 1956 M60 8 41:41,9 5:24,9
112 56 Jurinka Alfred LV Falsche Hasen 1954 M65 8 42:09,1 5:28,5
113 102 Figura Martin LC Erdpress 1975 M40 11 42:16,6 5:29,4
114 92 Koch Gabriele 1973 W45 2 42:18,4 5:29,7
115 88 Dworak Romana 1984 W35 3 42:22,2 5:30,2
116 133 Pfeiffer Josef LAC Harlekin 1947 M70 2 42:23,8 5:30,4
117 101 Bsteh Manuel 1979 M40 12 43:03,7 5:35,5
118 3 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl 1951 W65 1 43:15,4 5:37,1
119 81 Ludwig Michael 1997 MAK 11 43:20,3 5:37,7
120 127 Bleier Gabriele LC Strasshof 1962 W55 4 43:25,5 5:38,4
121 144 Heher Franz WAT 20 1952 M65 9 43:43,4 5:40,7
122 82 Wrana Barbara Matzen 1980 W35 4 43:49,4 5:41,5
123 12 Winter  Udo  LC Cafe Haferl  1968 M50 17 44:14,3 5:44,7
124 77 Pawlowitsch Peter LC Cafe Haferl 1952 M65 10 44:23,2 5:45,9
125 103 Wrana Alexander 1973 M45 14 44:42,5 5:48,4
126 134 Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof 1953 M65 11 44:59,1 5:50,5
127 137 Böhm Wolfgang DE KRUTA HAM 1968 M50 18 45:04,2 5:51,2
128 143 Mitsch Daniel LC Erdpress 1984 M35 7 45:05,2 5:51,3
129 69 Schönner Ingrid LC Cafe Haferl 1958 W60 2 45:18,0 5:53,0
130 100 Pikner Reinhard   1975 M40 13 45:25,9 5:54,0
131 66 Specht Anita ULT Deutsch-Wagram 2000 WU20 3 45:39,9 5:55,8
132 118 Wagner Richard Hollabrunn 1957 M60 9 45:49,6 5:57,1
133 116 Seiter Elke Texaner 1969 W50 4 46:26,9 6:01,9
134 112 Sellitsch Monika Schritt für Schritt 1988 W30 4 46:34,0 6:02,9
135 59 Klenkhart Renate Texaner 1966 W50 5 47:26,5 6:09,7
136 18 Böckl Erwin LC Cafe Haferl 1958 M60 10 48:13,6 6:15,8
137 25 Flicker Birgit De kruta ham 1982 W35 5 48:23,1 6:17,0
138 124 Haberl Susanne LC Strasshof 1960 W55 5 49:03,4 6:22,3
139 67 Koth-Hippesroither Hannelore 1968 W50 6 49:56,0 6:29,1
140 26 Stalzer Susanne De Kruta ham 1983 W35 6 49:56,9 6:29,2
141 89 Manzer Birgit ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1981 W35 7 50:05,8 6:30,4
142 84 Gacyk-Bugajska Aleksandra Sonia Team 1976 W40 3 50:13,8 6:31,4
143 17 Böckl Gabriele LC Cafe Haferl 1966 W50 7 51:05,4 6:38,1

 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben