l
h
l
Laufen

Winterlaufserie 2017/2018

Matzen Crosslauf 27.01.2018 Gesamtergebnis   Strecke: 5,4 km
Rg. St.Nr. Name Verein Jhg. Klasse Kl.Rg. Zeit min./km Pkt.
1 33 Schuster Manfred LAC Harlekin 1984 MAK1 1 19:25,2 3:35,8 100
2 113 Bichl Alexander Raiffeisenbank Zwettl 1979 MAK1 2 20:30,8 3:47,9 99
3 121 Jaus Josef Team Ausdauercoach 1988 MAK1 3 21:18,1 3:56,7 98
4 126 Hederer Leo ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1971 MAK2 1 21:29,1 3:58,7 100
5 122 Müllner Helmut LC Erdpress 1977 MAK2 2 22:02,4 4:04,9 99
6 147 Wrana Günther MBA Matzen 1976 MAK2 3 22:32,5 4:10,5 98
7 134 Bruckner Christian Tri Team Neudorf 1964 MAK3 1 22:35,5 4:11,0 100
8 96 Staudigl Stephan Texaner 1972 MAK2 4 22:43,6 4:12,5 97
9 57 Schindler Peter Animal Spirit 1983 MAK1 4 23:22,5 4:19,7 97
10 75 Fuß Alexander LC Wolkersdorf 1991 MAK1 5 23:23,7 4:19,9 96
11 144 Mitsch Florian LC Erdpress 1987 MAK1 6 23:30,5 4:21,2 95
12 138 Wagner Willhelm LC Cafe Haferl 1967 MAK3 2 23:35,0 4:22,0 99
13 106 Schöfbeck Ferdinand LAC Harlekin 1974 MAK2 5 23:39,1 4:22,8 96
14 55 Höger Franz LC Strasshof 1966 MAK3 3 23:44,7 4:23,8 98
15 123 Rötzer Karl KFC-Kleinebersdorf 1962 MAK3 4 24:00,8 4:26,8 97
16 124 Kovarik Walter KFC-Kleinebersdorf 1971 MAK2 6 24:02,4 4:27,1 95
17 133 Rabl Thomas team2012.at 1974 MAK2 7 24:04,9 4:27,6 94
18 92 Baumann Jessica LC-Teamgeist 2005 WAK1 1 24:11,5 4:28,8 100
19 89 Leuthner Katharina LC Erdpress 1979 WAK1 2 24:16,6 4:29,7 99
20 74 Schamböck Herbert LC Wolkersdorf 1965 MAK3 5 24:19,0 4:30,2 96
21 127 Wiesner Peter Running Texaner 1974 MAK2 8 24:30,0 4:32,2 93
22 110 Vock Siegfried LC Cafe Haferl 1964 MAK3 6 24:42,2 4:34,5 95
23 116 Dersch Josef LAC Harlekin 1963 MAK3 7 24:45,6 4:35,1 94
24 119 Fellner Gerhard Team Millisports 1973 MAK2 9 24:56,0 4:37,0 92
25 36 Mühr Marco NULL 1972 MAK2 10 25:03,5 4:38,4 91
26 34 Ellinger Stefan Festo 1978 MAK2 11 25:07,5 4:39,2 90
27 120 Rotter Erich LC Erdpress 1965 MAK3 8 25:16,7 4:40,9 93
28 104 Pauser Günter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1963 MAK3 9 25:24,5 4:42,3 92
29 135 Uhrmacher Markus SC Hohenruppersdorf 1991 MAK1 7 25:29,2 4:43,2 94
30 112 Heger David LV-Marswiese 1984 MAK1 8 25:58,1 4:48,5 93
31 93 Eisler Heinz LC-Teamgeist 1957 MAK3 10 26:00,1 4:48,9 91
32 23 Schneider Walter LC Cafe Haferl 1959 MAK3 11 26:09,7 4:50,7 90
33 28 Schneider Anna-Maria LC Cafe Haferl 1988 WAK1 3 26:13,2 4:51,3 98
34 102 Riedmann Andreas Freunde des Laufsports 1978 MAK2 12 26:26,0 4:53,7 89
35 76 Schnitzer Andreas Dynamo Seyring 1973 MAK2 13 26:36,7 4:55,7 88
36 137 Pluta Dariusz Dynamo Seyring 1979 MAK1 9 26:39,7 4:56,2 92
37 44 Seczer Sandra LC Wolkersdorf 1975 WAK2 1 26:42,4 4:56,7 100
38 128 Koller Helmut De Kruta ham 1964 MAK3 12 26:54,0 4:58,9 89
39 114 Dersch Anna LAC Harlekin 1992 WAK1 4 26:55,8 4:59,2 97
40 80 Ntaflos Andreas NULL 1983 MAK1 10 26:57,3 4:59,5 91
41 46 Höger Jutta LC Strasshof 1968 WAK3 1 27:18,6 5:03,4 100
42 130 Koch Dieter LAC Harlekin 1971 MAK2 14 27:23,2 5:04,3 87
43 70 Skarek Josef Labors.at-Wien  1982 MAK1 11 27:27,2 5:05,0 90
44 43 Mace Peter 0 1966 MAK3 13 27:32,9 5:06,1 88
45 91 Leuthner Herbert LC Erdpress 1952 MAK3 14 27:44,0 5:08,1 87
46 136 Ehardt Petra LAC Harlekin 1974 WAK2 2 27:50,8 5:09,4 99
47 109 Schafschetzy Achim LC Strasshof 1959 MAK3 15 27:59,6 5:11,0 86
48 81 Hofbauer Peter ULT Deutsch-Wagram 1960 MAK3 16 28:09,8 5:12,9 85
49 22 Franz Leopold LC-Cafe Haferl 1954 MAK3 17 28:17,6 5:14,4 84
50 8 Kopp Christoph LC Cafe Haferl 1965 MAK3 18 28:21,9 5:15,2 83
51 108 Wellan Gabriele ÖSV 1960 WAK3 2 28:25,8 5:15,9 99
52 13 Krammer Dieter LC Cafe Haferl 1970 MAK2 15 28:38,6 5:18,3 86
53 45 Fellner Leopold LC Cafe Haferl 1951 MAK3 19 29:22,7 5:26,4 82
54 118 Gangl Anton LC Strasshof 1965 MAK3 20 29:37,7 5:29,2 81
55 35 Öhler Thomas Festo 1990 MAK1 12 29:43,5 5:30,3 89
56 78 Krischanitz Christoph Dynamo Seyring 1969 MAK2 16 29:47,6 5:31,0 85
57 86 Klenkhart Alfred Texaner 1960 MAK3 21 30:22,0 5:37,4 80
58 115 Dersch Karin LAC Harlekin 1967 WAK3 3 30:29,3 5:38,8 98
59 117 Dietrich Leopold LAC Harlekin 1957 MAK3 22 31:18,7 5:47,9 79
60 99 Seiter Niklas Texaner 1999 MAK1 13 31:35,1 5:50,9 88
61 98 Seiter Gerd Texaner 1968 MAK3 23 31:35,9 5:51,1 78
62 87 Berthold Evelyn LC Strasshof 1966 WAK3 4 31:56,7 5:54,9 97
63 32 Schneider Gerlinde LC  Cafe Haferl 1961 WAK3 5 32:09,9 5:57,4 96
64 131 Mausser Brigitte LC Strasshof 1964 WAK3 6 32:23,6 5:59,9 95
65 129 Spatzierer Leopold De Kruta ham 1959 MAK3 24 33:10,8 6:08,7 77
66 7 Schram Wilma LC Cafe Haferl 1951 WAK3 7 33:22,7 6:10,9 94
67 143 Mitsch Daniel LC Erdpress 1984 MAK1 14 33:43,0 6:14,6 87
68 146 Lebinger Herbert LC Cafe Haferl 1963 MAK3 25 34:06,6 6:19,0 76
69 105 Specht Anita ULT Deutsch-Wagran 2000 WAK1 5 34:26,0 6:22,6 96
70 10 Rössler Werner OMV Auersthal 1936 MAK3 26 34:55,6 6:28,1 75
71 140 Waldner Mia 0 2011 WAK1 6 35:12,3 6:31,2 95
72 139 Waldner Roman 0 1976 MAK2 17 35:14,2 6:31,5 84
73 141 Wernitznig Eva 0 1979 WAK1 7 35:32,7 6:35,0 94
74 132 Haberl Susanne LC Strasshof 1960 WAK3 8 35:55,2 6:39,1 93
75 88 Frantz Erhard LC Strasshof 1953 MAK3 27 35:58,7 6:39,8 74
76 83 Klenkhart Renate Texaner 1966 WAK3 9 39:00,9 7:13,5 92
77 38 Mace Ines 0 1968 WAK3 10 40:51,4 7:34,0 91
78 125 Joo Anna-Sophie 0 1995 WAK1 8 nicht im Ziel  
79 100 Mattersberger Eva NULL 1970 WAK2 3 nicht im Ziel  
 Home letzte Aktualisierung nach oben